Wednesday, 23 January 2013

Eun jung Profile


Birth name: Ham Eun-jung (함은정)
Birthdate: December 12, 1988

Stage name: Eun jung
Position: Rapper,Vocalist
Blood type: O
Height: 168
Weight: 46
School: DongGook University – Performing arts
Hobby: Movie, Fashion magazines, Reading
Specialty: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse riding
Roommate: SoYeon



TV Shows

  • King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2011)
  • Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
  • Coffee House (SBS, 2010)
  • Goong (MBC, 2006) cameo
  • Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
  • Land (SBS, 2004)


  • Movies

  • White (2010)
  • Gosa / Death Bell (2008)
  • The World of Silence (2006)
  • Ice Bar (2006)
  • The Beast and the Beauty (2005)
  • Madeleine (2002)
  • A-rong's Big Expedition (1999)
  •  

    Related Articles

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment